Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2024

Wendy Zonenblik (Scholl)
Wendy Zonenblik (Scholl)


2023

Robert Brand
Robert Brand


Harlan Hollander
Harlan Hollander


Kenneth L. Magnus
Kenneth L. Magnus


Bradley Zuber
Bradley Zuber


2022

Beth Hirschfield
Beth Hirschfield


Jeff Kamberos
Jeff Kamberos


2020

Robert Blesius
Robert Blesius


2019

David Anderson
David Anderson


Sarah Lotter (Wise)
Sarah Lotter (Wise)


Jeff Rubenstein
Jeff Rubenstein


2018

Michael Block
Michael Block


Robert Dibelka
Robert Dibelka


Joe Labinger
Joe Labinger


Bruce Lehmann
Bruce Lehmann


Brian Marks
Brian Marks


Vicki Redick
Vicki Redick


2017

Phil Hillman
Phil Hillman


James Veeneman
James Veeneman


2016

Richard Wells
Richard Wells


2015

Dana Economou (Saclarides)
Dana Economou (Saclarides)


Linda Foreman
Linda Foreman


Michael Martin
Michael Martin


2014

Karen Burstrom
Karen Burstrom


Steven Feinhandler
Steven Feinhandler


Priscilla Nolan (Coan)
Priscilla Nolan (Coan)


Richard Ware
Richard Ware


Andrew Ziverts
Andrew Ziverts


2013

Barbara Illig
Barbara Illig


Joyce Ury (Dumtschin)
Joyce Ury (Dumtschin)


2012

Ellyn Brady (Warner)
Ellyn Brady (Warner)


John Conlin
John Conlin


Shelley Goldberg
Shelley Goldberg


Richard Vanesso
Richard Vanesso


2011

Peter Weinstein
Peter Weinstein


2009

Michele Fox
Michele Fox


Sharon Kerman
Sharon Kerman


2008

Marily Bacon (Scanlon)
Marily Bacon (Scanlon)


2005

Kevin Blackburn
Kevin Blackburn


Karen Levine (Simonetti)
Karen Levine (Simonetti)


2003

Patrick Joseph
Patrick Joseph


Gary Tintner
Gary Tintner


1994

Michael Riederer
Michael Riederer


1993

Robert Morelli
Robert Morelli


1991

David Happ
David Happ


1987

Daniel Ginsberg
Daniel Ginsberg


1986

Michael Bossov
Michael Bossov


1985

Michael Grossman
Michael Grossman


1982

Robert Herbst
Robert Herbst


1976

Betsy Le Buhn
Betsy Le Buhn


Cynthia L. Nystrand
Cynthia L. Nystrand


1975

Randy Kagan
Randy Kagan


Ruth Levinson
Ruth Levinson


1971

Bruce Goldberg
Bruce Goldberg


Larry Krause
Larry Krause


DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Michael Goldsmith
Michael Goldsmith


Robert Kollar
Robert Kollar


Leon Nazarian
Leon Nazarian


Mary Porter
Mary Porter


Jayne Reizner
Jayne Reizner


Barry Sitnick
Barry Sitnick


Jay Zeff
Jay Zeff

 
GUESTS

2022

Larry Grote (Faculty)
Larry Grote (Faculty)


Joseph McCloskey (Faculty)
Joseph McCloskey (Fac…


2021

Marty Miller (Faculty)
Marty Miller (Faculty)


2020

Raissa Landor (Faculty)
Raissa Landor (Faculty)


2019

John Monaghan (Faculty)
John Monaghan (Faculty)


Norma Segersten (Guest) (Reed)
Norma Segersten (Guest)


2018

Nanci Deane Kees (Faculty)
Nanci Deane Kees (Fa…


2017

W. E. Sanders (Faculty)
W. E. Sanders (Faculty)


2016

Robert Koonz (Faculty)
Robert Koonz (Faculty)


2012

Patricia Boughner (Faculty)
Patricia Boughner (Fa…


2009

Kenneth Nylund (Faculty)
Kenneth Nylund (Facu…


2003

Terrance Kane (Faculty)
Terrance Kane (Faculty)


If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.